Olde Goa Coconut Oil

£6.99

This product is handmade, not processed.
Made from coconut flower nectar (toddy sap)

Description

Olde Goa Coconut Oil

Cooking: Highly heat resistant it is idea for cooking, baking and frying. Use it as a spread, dip or flavouring.

Health & Beauty: Used externally as a hair or skin conditioner. It can hel fight the appearance of streach marks, prevent prematire ageing in skin and combat damaged hair & dandruff.

 

Ingredients

  • Raw Coconut Oil (Cucus Nucifera)

Vegetarian

Yes

Vegan

Yes

Origin

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Olde Goa Coconut Oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *